Deltageroversikt

Bankett
1. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
5. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
6. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
7. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
8. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
9. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
10. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
11. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
12. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
13. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
14. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
Damer Veteran 40
1. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
Damer Veteran double 35
1. Nilsen Anne Wiik / Untermarzoner Maria Drammen BTK
Damer veteran lag 35
1. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2. Untermarzoner Maria, Drammen BTK
Damer veteran lag 70
1. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
Herrer Veteran 40
1. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
Herrer Veteran 50
1. Porobic Mirza, Fokus BTK
2. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
5. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
6. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
7. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
8. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
Herrer Veteran 60
1. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
Herrer Veteran 65
1. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
Herrer Veteran 70
1. Aulie Egil, Fokus BTK
2. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
Herrer Veteran 75
1. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
Herrer Veteran double 35
1. Brunsvik Inge/ mangler makker
Herrer Veteran double 50
1. Andreassen Simon/ mangler makker
2. Folkeson Svein / Porobic Mirza Fokus BTK
3. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf/ mangler makker
4. Bratli Tor Arne/ mangler makker
5. Wannberg Bjørn/ mangler makker
6. Nonslid Geir Idar/ mangler makker
Herrer Veteran double 60
1. Helseth Knut / Nessøy Svein Fokus BTK / Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2. Hæhre Reidar/ mangler makker
3. Eig Tore/ mangler makker
Herrer Veteran double 70
1. Kopperud Bjørn / Kristiansen Ole Drammen BTK
2. Aulie Egil/ mangler makker
3. Nilsen Lloyd/ mangler makker
4. Olafsen Roar / Bergstrøm Arild Drammen BTK
Herrer veteran lag 35
1. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
Herrer veteran lag 50
1. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
Herrer veteran lag 60
1. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
Herrer veteran lag 70
1. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2. Aulie Egil, Fokus BTK
3. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
Mix Veteran double 35
1. Nilsen Anne Wiik/ mangler makker
Mix Veteran double 50
1. Folkeson Svein / Doverby Eva Fokus BTK / Langhus IL
2. Dalberg Hans / mangler makker