Deltageroversikt

    

1. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
5. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
6. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
7. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
8. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
9. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
10. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
11. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
12. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
13. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
14. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
15. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
16. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
17. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
18. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
19. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
20. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
21. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
22. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
23. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
24. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
25. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
26. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
27. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
28. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
29. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
30. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
31. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
32. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
33. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
34. Pezer Aida, B-72
35. Lindholm Erik, Askim
36. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
37. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
38. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
39. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
40. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
41. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
42. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
43. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
44. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
45. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
46. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
47. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
48. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
49. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
50. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
51. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
52. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
53. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
54. Tjelle Claus, Askim
55. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
56. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
57. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
58. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
59. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
60. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
61. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
62. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
63. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
64. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
65. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
66. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
67. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
68. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
69. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
70. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
71. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
72. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
73. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
74. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
75. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
76. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
77. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
78. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
79. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
80. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
81. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
82. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
83. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
84. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
85. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
86. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
87. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
88. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
89. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
90. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
91. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
92. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
93. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
94. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
95. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
96. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
97. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
98. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
99. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
100. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
101. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
102. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
103. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
104. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
105. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
106. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
107. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
108. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
109. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
110. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
111. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
112. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
113. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
114. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
115. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
116. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
117. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
118. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
119. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
120. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
121. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
122. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
123. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
124. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
125. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
126. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
127. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
128. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
129. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
130. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
131. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
132. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
133. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
134. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
135. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
136. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
137. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
138. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
139. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
140. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
141. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
142. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
143. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
144. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
145. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
146. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
147. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
148. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
149. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
150. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
151. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
152. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
153. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
154. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
155. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
156. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
157. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
158. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
159. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
160. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
161. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
162. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
163. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
164. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
165. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
166. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
167. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
168. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
169. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
170. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
171. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
172. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
173. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
174. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
175. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
176. Pezer Aida, B-72
177. Lindholm Erik, Askim
178. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
179. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
180. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
181. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
182. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
183. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
184. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
185. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
186. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
187. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
188. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
189. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
190. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
191. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
192. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
193. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
194. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
195. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
196. Tjelle Claus, Askim
197. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
198. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
199. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
200. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
201. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
202. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
203. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
204. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
205. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
206. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
207. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
208. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
209. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
210. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
211. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
212. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
213. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
214. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
215. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
216. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
217. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
218. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
219. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
220. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
221. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
222. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
223. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
224. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
225. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
226. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
227. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
228. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
229. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
230. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
231. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
232. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
233. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
234. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
235. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
236. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
237. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
238. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
239. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
240. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
241. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
242. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
243. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
244. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
245. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
246. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
247. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
248. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
249. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
250. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
251. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
252. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
253. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
254. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
255. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
256. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
257. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
258. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
259. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
260. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
261. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
262. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
263. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
264. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
265. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
266. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
267. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
268. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
269. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
270. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
271. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
272. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
273. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
274. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
275. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
276. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
277. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
278. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
279. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
280. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
281. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
282. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
283. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
284. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
285. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
286. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
287. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
288. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
289. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
290. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
291. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
292. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
293. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
294. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
295. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
296. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
297. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
298. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
299. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
300. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
301. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
302. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
303. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
304. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
305. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
306. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
307. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
308. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
309. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
310. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
311. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
312. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
313. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
314. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
315. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
316. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
317. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
318. Pezer Aida, B-72
319. Lindholm Erik, Askim
320. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
321. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
322. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
323. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
324. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
325. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
326. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
327. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
328. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
329. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
330. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
331. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
332. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
333. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
334. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
335. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
336. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
337. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
338. Tjelle Claus, Askim
339. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
340. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
341. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
342. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
343. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
344. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
345. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
346. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
347. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
348. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
349. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
350. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
351. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
352. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
353. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
354. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
355. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
356. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
357. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
358. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
359. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
360. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
361. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
362. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
363. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
364. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
365. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
366. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
367. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
368. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
369. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
370. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
371. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
372. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
373. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
374. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
375. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
376. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
377. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
378. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
379. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
380. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
381. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
382. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
383. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
384. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
385. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
386. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
387. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
388. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
389. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
390. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
391. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
392. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
393. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
394. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
395. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
396. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
397. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
398. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
399. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
400. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
401. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
402. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
403. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
404. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
405. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
406. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
407. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
408. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
409. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
410. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
411. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
412. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
413. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
414. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
415. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
416. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
417. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
418. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
419. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
420. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
421. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
422. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
423. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
424. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
425. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
426. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
427. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
428. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
429. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
430. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
431. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
432. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
433. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
434. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
435. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
436. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
437. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
438. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
439. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
440. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
441. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
442. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
443. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
444. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
445. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
446. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
447. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
448. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
449. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
450. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
451. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
452. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
453. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
454. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
455. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
456. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
457. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
458. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
459. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
460. Pezer Aida, B-72
461. Lindholm Erik, Askim
462. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
463. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
464. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
465. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
466. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
467. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
468. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
469. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
470. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
471. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
472. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
473. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
474. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
475. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
476. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
477. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
478. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
479. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
480. Tjelle Claus, Askim
481. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
482. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
483. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
484. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
485. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
486. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
487. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
488. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
489. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
490. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
491. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
492. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
493. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
494. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
495. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
496. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
497. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
498. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
499. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
500. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
501. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
502. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
503. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
504. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
505. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
506. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
507. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
508. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
509. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
510. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
511. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
512. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
513. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
514. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
515. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
516. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
517. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
518. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
519. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
520. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
521. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
522. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
523. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
524. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
525. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
526. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
527. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
528. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
529. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
530. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
531. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
532. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
533. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
534. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
535. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
536. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
537. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
538. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
539. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
540. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
541. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
542. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
543. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
544. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
545. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
546. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
547. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
548. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
549. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
550. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
551. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
552. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
553. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
554. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
555. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
556. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
557. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
558. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
559. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
560. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
561. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
562. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
563. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
564. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
565. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
566. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
567. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
568. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
569. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
570. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
571. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
572. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
573. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
574. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
575. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
576. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
577. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
578. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
579. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
580. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
581. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
582. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
583. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
584. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
585. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
586. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
587. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
588. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
589. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
590. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
591. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
592. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
593. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
594. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
595. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
596. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
597. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
598. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
599. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
600. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
601. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
602. Pezer Aida, B-72
603. Lindholm Erik, Askim
604. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
605. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
606. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
607. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
608. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
609. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
610. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
611. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
612. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
613. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
614. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
615. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
616. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
617. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
618. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
619. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
620. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
621. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
622. Tjelle Claus, Askim
623. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
624. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
625. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
626. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
627. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
628. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
629. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
630. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
631. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
632. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
633. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
634. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
635. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
636. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
637. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
638. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
639. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
640. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
641. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
642. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
643. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
644. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
645. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
646. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
647. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
648. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
649. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
650. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
651. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
652. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
653. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
654. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
655. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
656. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
657. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
658. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
659. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
660. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
661. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
662. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
663. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
664. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
665. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
666. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
667. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
668. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
669. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
670. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
671. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
672. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
673. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
674. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
675. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
676. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
677. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
678. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
679. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
680. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
681. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
682. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
683. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
684. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
685. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
686. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
687. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
688. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
689. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
690. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
691. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
692. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
693. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
694. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
695. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
696. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
697. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
698. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
699. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
700. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
701. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
702. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
703. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
704. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
705. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
706. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
707. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
708. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
709. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
710. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
711. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
712. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
713. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
714. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
715. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
716. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
717. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
718. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
719. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
720. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
721. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
722. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
723. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
724. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
725. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
726. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
727. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
728. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
729. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
730. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
731. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
732. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
733. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
734. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
735. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
736. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
737. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
738. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
739. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
740. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
741. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
742. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
743. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
744. Pezer Aida, B-72
745. Lindholm Erik, Askim
746. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
747. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
748. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
749. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
750. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
751. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
752. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
753. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
754. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
755. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
756. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
757. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
758. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
759. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
760. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
761. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
762. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
763. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
764. Tjelle Claus, Askim
765. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
766. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
767. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
768. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
769. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
770. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
771. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
772. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
773. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
774. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
775. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
776. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
777. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
778. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
779. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
780. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
781. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
782. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
783. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
784. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
785. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
786. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
787. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
788. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
789. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
790. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
791. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
792. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
793. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
794. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
795. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
796. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
797. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
798. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
799. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
800. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
801. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
802. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
803. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
804. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
805. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
806. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
807. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
808. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
809. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
810. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
811. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
812. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
813. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
814. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
815. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
816. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
817. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
818. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
819. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
820. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
821. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
822. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
823. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
824. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
825. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
826. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
827. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
828. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
829. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
830. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
831. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
832. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
833. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
834. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
835. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
836. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
837. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
838. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
839. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
840. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
841. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
842. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
843. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
844. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
845. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
846. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
847. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
848. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
849. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
850. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
851. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
852. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
853. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
854. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
855. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
856. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
857. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
858. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
859. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
860. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
861. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
862. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
863. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
864. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
865. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
866. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
867. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
868. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
869. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
870. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
871. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
872. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
873. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
874. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
875. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
876. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
877. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
878. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
879. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
880. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
881. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
882. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
883. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
884. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
885. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
886. Pezer Aida, B-72
887. Lindholm Erik, Askim
888. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
889. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
890. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
891. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
892. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
893. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
894. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
895. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
896. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
897. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
898. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
899. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
900. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
901. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
902. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
903. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
904. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
905. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
906. Tjelle Claus, Askim
907. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
908. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
909. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
910. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
911. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
912. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
913. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
914. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
915. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
916. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
917. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
918. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
919. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
920. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
921. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
922. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
923. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
924. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
925. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
926. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
927. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
928. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
929. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
930. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
931. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
932. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
933. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
934. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
935. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
936. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
937. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
938. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
939. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
940. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
941. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
942. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
943. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
944. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
945. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
946. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
947. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
948. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
949. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
950. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
951. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
952. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
953. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
954. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
955. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
956. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
957. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
958. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
959. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
960. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
961. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
962. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
963. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
964. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
965. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
966. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
967. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
968. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
969. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
970. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
971. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
972. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
973. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
974. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
975. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
976. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
977. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
978. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
979. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
980. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
981. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
982. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
983. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
984. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
985. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
986. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
987. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
988. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
989. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
990. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
991. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
992. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
993. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
994. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
995. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
996. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
997. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
998. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
999. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1000. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1001. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1002. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1003. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1004. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1005. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1006. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1007. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1008. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1009. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1010. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1011. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1012. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1013. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1014. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1015. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1016. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1017. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1018. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1019. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1020. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1021. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1022. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1023. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1024. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1025. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1026. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1027. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1028. Pezer Aida, B-72
1029. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1030. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1031. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1032. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1033. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1034. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1035. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1036. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1037. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1038. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1039. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1040. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1041. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1042. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1043. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1044. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1045. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1046. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1047. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1048. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1049. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1050. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1051. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1052. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1053. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1054. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1055. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1056. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1057. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1058. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1059. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1060. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1061. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1062. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1063. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1064. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1065. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1066. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1067. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1068. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1069. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1070. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1071. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1072. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1073. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1074. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1075. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1076. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1077. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1078. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1079. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1080. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1081. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1082. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1083. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1084. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1085. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1086. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1087. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1088. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1089. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1090. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1091. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1092. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1093. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1094. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1095. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1096. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1097. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1098. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1099. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1100. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1101. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1102. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1103. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1104. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1105. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1106. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1107. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1108. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1109. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1110. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1111. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1112. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1113. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1114. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1115. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1116. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1117. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1118. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1119. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1120. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1121. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1122. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1123. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1124. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1125. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1126. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1127. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1128. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1129. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1130. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1131. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1132. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1133. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1134. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1135. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1136. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1137. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1138. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1139. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1140. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1141. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1142. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1143. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1144. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1145. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1146. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1147. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1148. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1149. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1150. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1151. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1152. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1153. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1154. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1155. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1156. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1157. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1158. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1159. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1160. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1161. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1162. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1163. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1164. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1165. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1166. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1167. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1168. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1169. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1170. Pezer Aida, B-72
1171. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1172. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1173. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1174. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1175. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1176. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1177. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1178. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1179. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1180. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1181. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1182. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1183. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1184. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1185. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1186. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1187. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1188. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1189. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1190. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1191. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1192. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1193. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1194. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1195. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1196. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1197. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1198. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1199. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1200. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1201. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1202. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1203. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1204. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1205. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1206. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1207. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1208. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1209. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1210. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1211. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1212. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1213. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1214. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1215. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1216. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1217. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1218. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1219. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1220. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1221. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1222. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1223. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1224. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1225. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1226. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1227. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1228. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1229. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1230. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1231. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1232. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1233. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1234. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1235. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1236. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1237. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1238. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1239. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1240. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1241. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1242. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1243. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1244. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1245. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1246. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1247. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1248. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1249. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1250. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1251. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1252. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1253. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1254. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1255. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1256. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1257. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1258. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1259. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1260. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1261. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1262. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1263. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1264. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1265. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1266. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1267. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1268. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1269. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1270. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1271. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1272. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1273. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1274. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1275. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1276. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1277. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1278. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1279. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1280. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1281. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1282. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1283. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1284. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1285. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1286. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1287. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1288. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1289. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1290. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1291. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1292. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1293. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1294. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1295. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1296. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1297. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1298. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1299. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1300. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1301. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1302. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1303. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1304. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1305. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1306. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1307. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1308. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1309. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1310. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1311. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1312. Pezer Aida, B-72
1313. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1314. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1315. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1316. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1317. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1318. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1319. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1320. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1321. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1322. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1323. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1324. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1325. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1326. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1327. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1328. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1329. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1330. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1331. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1332. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1333. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1334. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1335. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1336. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1337. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1338. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1339. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1340. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1341. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1342. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1343. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1344. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1345. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1346. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1347. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1348. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1349. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1350. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1351. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1352. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1353. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1354. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1355. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1356. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1357. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1358. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1359. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1360. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1361. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1362. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1363. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1364. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1365. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1366. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1367. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1368. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1369. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1370. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1371. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1372. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1373. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1374. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1375. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1376. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1377. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1378. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1379. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1380. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1381. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1382. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1383. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1384. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1385. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1386. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1387. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1388. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1389. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1390. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1391. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1392. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1393. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1394. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1395. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1396. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1397. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1398. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1399. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1400. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1401. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1402. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1403. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1404. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1405. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1406. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1407. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1408. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1409. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1410. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1411. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1412. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1413. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1414. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1415. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1416. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1417. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1418. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1419. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1420. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1421. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1422. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1423. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1424. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1425. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1426. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1427. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1428. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1429. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1430. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1431. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1432. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1433. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1434. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1435. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1436. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1437. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1438. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1439. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1440. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1441. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1442. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1443. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1444. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1445. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1446. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1447. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1448. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1449. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1450. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1451. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1452. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1453. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1454. Pezer Aida, B-72
1455. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1456. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1457. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1458. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1459. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1460. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1461. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1462. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1463. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1464. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1465. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1466. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1467. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1468. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1469. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1470. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1471. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1472. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1473. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1474. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1475. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1476. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1477. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1478. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1479. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1480. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1481. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1482. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1483. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1484. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1485. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1486. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1487. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1488. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1489. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1490. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1491. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1492. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1493. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1494. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1495. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1496. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1497. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1498. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1499. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1500. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1501. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1502. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1503. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1504. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1505. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1506. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1507. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1508. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1509. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1510. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1511. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1512. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1513. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1514. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1515. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1516. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1517. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1518. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1519. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1520. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1521. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1522. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1523. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1524. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1525. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1526. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1527. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1528. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1529. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1530. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1531. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1532. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1533. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1534. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1535. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1536. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1537. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1538. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1539. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1540. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1541. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1542. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1543. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1544. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1545. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1546. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1547. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1548. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1549. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1550. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1551. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1552. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1553. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1554. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1555. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1556. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1557. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1558. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1559. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1560. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1561. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1562. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1563. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1564. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1565. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1566. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1567. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1568. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1569. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1570. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1571. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1572. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1573. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1574. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1575. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1576. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1577. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1578. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1579. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1580. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1581. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1582. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1583. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1584. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1585. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1586. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1587. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1588. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1589. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1590. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1591. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1592. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1593. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1594. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1595. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1596. Pezer Aida, B-72
1597. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1598. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1599. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1600. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1601. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1602. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1603. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1604. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1605. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1606. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1607. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1608. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1609. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1610. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1611. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1612. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1613. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1614. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1615. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1616. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1617. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1618. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1619. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1620. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1621. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1622. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1623. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1624. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1625. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1626. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1627. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1628. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1629. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1630. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1631. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1632. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1633. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1634. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1635. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1636. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1637. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1638. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1639. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1640. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1641. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1642. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1643. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1644. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1645. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1646. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1647. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1648. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1649. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1650. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1651. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1652. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1653. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1654. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1655. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1656. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1657. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1658. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1659. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1660. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1661. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1662. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1663. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1664. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1665. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1666. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1667. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1668. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1669. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1670. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1671. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1672. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1673. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1674. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1675. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1676. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1677. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1678. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1679. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1680. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1681. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1682. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1683. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1684. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1685. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1686. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1687. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1688. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1689. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1690. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1691. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1692. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1693. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1694. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1695. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1696. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1697. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1698. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1699. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1700. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1701. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1702. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1703. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1704. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1705. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1706. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1707. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1708. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1709. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1710. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1711. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1712. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1713. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1714. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1715. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1716. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1717. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1718. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1719. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1720. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1721. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1722. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1723. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1724. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1725. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1726. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1727. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1728. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1729. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1730. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1731. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1732. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1733. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1734. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1735. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1736. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1737. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1738. Pezer Aida, B-72
1739. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1740. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1741. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1742. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1743. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1744. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1745. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1746. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1747. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1748. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1749. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1750. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1751. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1752. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1753. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1754. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1755. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1756. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1757. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1758. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1759. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1760. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1761. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1762. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1763. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1764. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1765. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1766. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1767. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1768. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1769. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1770. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1771. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1772. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1773. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1774. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1775. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1776. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1777. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1778. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1779. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1780. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1781. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1782. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1783. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1784. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1785. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1786. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1787. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1788. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1789. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1790. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1791. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1792. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1793. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1794. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1795. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1796. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1797. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1798. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1799. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1800. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1801. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1802. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1803. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1804. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1805. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1806. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1807. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1808. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1809. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1810. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1811. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1812. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1813. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1814. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1815. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1816. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1817. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1818. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1819. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1820. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1821. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1822. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1823. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1824. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1825. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1826. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1827. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1828. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1829. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1830. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1831. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1832. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1833. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1834. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1835. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1836. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1837. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1838. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1839. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1840. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1841. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1842. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1843. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1844. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1845. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1846. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1847. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1848. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1849. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1850. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1851. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1852. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1853. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1854. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1855. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1856. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1857. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
1858. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
1859. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
1860. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
1861. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
1862. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
1863. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
1864. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
1865. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
1866. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
1867. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
1868. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
1869. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
1870. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
1871. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
1872. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
1873. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
1874. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
1875. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
1876. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
1877. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
1878. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
1879. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
1880. Pezer Aida, B-72
1881. Lindholm Erik, Askim
1882. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1883. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
1884. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
1885. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
1886. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
1887. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
1888. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
1889. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
1890. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
1891. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
1892. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
1893. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
1894. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1895. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
1896. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
1897. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
1898. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1899. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
1900. Tjelle Claus, Askim
1901. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
1902. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
1903. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
1904. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
1905. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
1906. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1907. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
1908. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
1909. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
1910. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
1911. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
1912. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
1913. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
1914. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1915. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
1916. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
1917. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
1918. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
1919. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
1920. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
1921. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
1922. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
1923. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
1924. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
1925. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
1926. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
1927. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
1928. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
1929. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
1930. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
1931. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
1932. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
1933. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1934. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
1935. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
1936. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
1937. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
1938. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
1939. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
1940. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
1941. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
1942. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
1943. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
1944. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
1945. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
1946. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
1947. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
1948. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
1949. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
1950. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
1951. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
1952. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
1953. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
1954. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1955. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
1956. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
1957. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
1958. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
1959. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
1960. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
1961. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1962. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
1963. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
1964. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
1965. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
1966. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
1967. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
1968. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
1969. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
1970. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
1971. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
1972. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
1973. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
1974. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
1975. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
1976. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
1977. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
1978. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
1979. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
1980. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
1981. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
1982. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
1983. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
1984. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
1985. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
1986. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
1987. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
1988. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
1989. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
1990. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
1991. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
1992. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
1993. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
1994. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
1995. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
1996. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
1997. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
1998. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
1999. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2000. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2001. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2002. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2003. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2004. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2005. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2006. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2007. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2008. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2009. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2010. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2011. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2012. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2013. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2014. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2015. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2016. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2017. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2018. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2019. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2020. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2021. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2022. Pezer Aida, B-72
2023. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2024. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2025. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2026. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2027. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2028. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2029. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2030. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2031. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2032. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2033. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2034. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2035. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2036. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2037. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2038. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2039. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2040. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2041. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2042. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2043. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2044. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2045. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2046. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2047. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2048. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2049. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2050. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2051. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2052. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2053. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2054. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2055. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2056. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2057. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2058. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2059. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2060. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2061. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2062. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2063. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2064. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2065. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2066. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2067. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2068. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2069. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2070. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2071. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2072. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2073. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2074. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2075. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2076. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2077. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2078. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2079. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2080. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2081. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2082. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2083. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2084. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2085. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2086. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2087. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2088. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2089. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2090. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2091. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2092. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2093. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2094. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2095. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2096. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2097. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2098. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2099. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2100. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2101. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2102. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2103. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2104. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2105. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2106. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2107. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2108. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2109. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2110. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2111. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2112. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2113. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2114. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2115. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2116. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2117. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2118. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2119. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2120. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2121. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2122. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2123. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2124. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2125. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2126. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2127. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2128. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2129. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2130. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2131. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2132. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2133. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2134. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2135. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2136. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2137. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2138. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2139. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2140. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2141. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2142. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2143. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2144. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2145. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2146. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2147. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2148. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2149. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2150. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2151. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2152. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2153. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2154. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2155. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2156. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2157. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2158. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2159. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2160. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2161. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2162. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2163. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2164. Pezer Aida, B-72
2165. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2166. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2167. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2168. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2169. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2170. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2171. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2172. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2173. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2174. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2175. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2176. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2177. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2178. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2179. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2180. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2181. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2182. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2183. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2184. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2185. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2186. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2187. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2188. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2189. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2190. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2191. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2192. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2193. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2194. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2195. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2196. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2197. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2198. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2199. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2200. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2201. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2202. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2203. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2204. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2205. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2206. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2207. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2208. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2209. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2210. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2211. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2212. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2213. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2214. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2215. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2216. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2217. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2218. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2219. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2220. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2221. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2222. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2223. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2224. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2225. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2226. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2227. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2228. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2229. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2230. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2231. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2232. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2233. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2234. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2235. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2236. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2237. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2238. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2239. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2240. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2241. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2242. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2243. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2244. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2245. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2246. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2247. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2248. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2249. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2250. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2251. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2252. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2253. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2254. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2255. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2256. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2257. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2258. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2259. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2260. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2261. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2262. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2263. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2264. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2265. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2266. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2267. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2268. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2269. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2270. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2271. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2272. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2273. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2274. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2275. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2276. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2277. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2278. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2279. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2280. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2281. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2282. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2283. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2284. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2285. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2286. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2287. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2288. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2289. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2290. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2291. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2292. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2293. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2294. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2295. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2296. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2297. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2298. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2299. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2300. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2301. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2302. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2303. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2304. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2305. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2306. Pezer Aida, B-72
2307. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2308. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2309. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2310. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2311. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2312. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2313. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2314. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2315. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2316. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2317. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2318. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2319. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2320. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2321. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2322. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2323. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2324. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2325. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2326. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2327. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2328. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2329. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2330. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2331. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2332. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2333. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2334. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2335. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2336. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2337. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2338. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2339. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2340. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2341. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2342. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2343. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2344. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2345. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2346. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2347. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2348. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2349. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2350. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2351. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2352. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2353. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2354. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2355. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2356. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2357. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2358. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2359. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2360. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2361. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2362. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2363. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2364. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2365. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2366. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2367. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2368. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2369. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2370. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2371. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2372. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2373. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2374. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2375. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2376. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2377. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2378. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2379. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2380. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2381. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2382. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2383. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2384. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2385. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2386. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2387. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2388. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2389. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2390. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2391. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2392. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2393. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2394. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2395. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2396. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2397. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2398. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2399. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2400. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2401. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2402. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2403. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2404. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2405. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2406. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2407. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2408. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2409. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2410. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2411. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2412. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2413. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2414. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2415. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2416. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2417. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2418. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2419. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2420. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2421. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2422. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2423. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2424. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2425. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2426. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2427. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2428. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2429. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2430. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2431. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2432. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2433. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2434. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2435. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2436. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2437. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2438. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2439. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2440. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2441. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2442. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2443. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2444. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2445. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2446. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2447. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2448. Pezer Aida, B-72
2449. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2450. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2451. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2452. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2453. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2454. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2455. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2456. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2457. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2458. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2459. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2460. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2461. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2462. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2463. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2464. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2465. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2466. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2467. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2468. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2469. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2470. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2471. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2472. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2473. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2474. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2475. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2476. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2477. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2478. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2479. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2480. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2481. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2482. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2483. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2484. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2485. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2486. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2487. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2488. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2489. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2490. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2491. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2492. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2493. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2494. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2495. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2496. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2497. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2498. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2499. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2500. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2501. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2502. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2503. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2504. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2505. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2506. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2507. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2508. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2509. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2510. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2511. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2512. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2513. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2514. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2515. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2516. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2517. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2518. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2519. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2520. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2521. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2522. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2523. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2524. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2525. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2526. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2527. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2528. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2529. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2530. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2531. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2532. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2533. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2534. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2535. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2536. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2537. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2538. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2539. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2540. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2541. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2542. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2543. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2544. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2545. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2546. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2547. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2548. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2549. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2550. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2551. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2552. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2553. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2554. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2555. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2556. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2557. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2558. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2559. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2560. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2561. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2562. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2563. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2564. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2565. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2566. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2567. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2568. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2569. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2570. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2571. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2572. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2573. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2574. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2575. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2576. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2577. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2578. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2579. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2580. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2581. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2582. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2583. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2584. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2585. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2586. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2587. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2588. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2589. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2590. Pezer Aida, B-72
2591. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2592. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2593. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2594. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2595. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2596. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2597. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2598. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2599. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2600. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2601. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2602. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2603. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2604. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2605. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2606. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2607. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2608. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2609. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2610. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2611. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2612. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2613. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2614. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2615. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2616. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2617. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2618. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2619. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2620. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2621. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2622. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2623. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2624. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2625. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2626. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2627. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2628. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2629. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2630. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2631. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2632. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2633. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2634. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2635. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2636. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2637. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2638. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2639. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2640. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2641. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2642. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2643. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2644. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2645. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2646. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2647. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2648. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2649. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2650. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2651. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2652. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2653. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2654. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2655. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2656. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2657. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2658. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2659. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2660. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2661. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2662. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2663. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2664. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2665. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2666. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2667. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2668. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2669. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2670. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2671. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2672. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2673. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2674. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2675. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2676. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2677. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2678. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2679. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2680. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2681. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2682. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2683. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2684. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2685. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2686. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2687. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2688. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2689. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2690. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2691. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2692. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2693. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2694. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2695. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2696. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2697. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2698. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2699. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2700. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2701. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2702. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2703. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2704. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2705. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2706. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2707. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2708. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2709. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2710. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2711. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2712. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2713. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2714. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2715. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2716. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2717. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2718. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2719. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2720. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2721. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2722. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2723. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2724. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2725. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2726. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2727. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2728. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2729. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2730. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2731. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2732. Pezer Aida, B-72
2733. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2734. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2735. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2736. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2737. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2738. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2739. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2740. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2741. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2742. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2743. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2744. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2745. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2746. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2747. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2748. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2749. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2750. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2751. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2752. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2753. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2754. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2755. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2756. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2757. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2758. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2759. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2760. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2761. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2762. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2763. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2764. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2765. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2766. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2767. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2768. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2769. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2770. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2771. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2772. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2773. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2774. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2775. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2776. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2777. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2778. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2779. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2780. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2781. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2782. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2783. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2784. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2785. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2786. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2787. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2788. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2789. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2790. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2791. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2792. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2793. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2794. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2795. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2796. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2797. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2798. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2799. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2800. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2801. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2802. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2803. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2804. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2805. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2806. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2807. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2808. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2809. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2810. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2811. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2812. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2813. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2814. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2815. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2816. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2817. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2818. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2819. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2820. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2821. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2822. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2823. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2824. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2825. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2826. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2827. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2828. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2829. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2830. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2831. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2832. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2833. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2834. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2835. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2836. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2837. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2838. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2839. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2840. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2841. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2842. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2843. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2844. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2845. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2846. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2847. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2848. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2849. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2850. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2851. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2852. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2853. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2854. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2855. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2856. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2857. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
2858. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
2859. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
2860. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
2861. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
2862. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
2863. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
2864. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
2865. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
2866. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
2867. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
2868. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
2869. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
2870. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
2871. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
2872. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
2873. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
2874. Pezer Aida, B-72
2875. Lindholm Erik, Askim
2876. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2877. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
2878. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
2879. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
2880. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
2881. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
2882. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
2883. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
2884. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
2885. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
2886. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
2887. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
2888. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2889. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
2890. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
2891. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
2892. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2893. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
2894. Tjelle Claus, Askim
2895. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
2896. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
2897. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
2898. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
2899. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
2900. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2901. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
2902. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
2903. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
2904. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
2905. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
2906. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
2907. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
2908. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2909. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
2910. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
2911. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
2912. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
2913. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
2914. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
2915. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
2916. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
2917. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
2918. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
2919. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
2920. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
2921. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
2922. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
2923. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
2924. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
2925. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
2926. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
2927. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2928. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
2929. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
2930. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
2931. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
2932. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
2933. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
2934. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
2935. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
2936. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
2937. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
2938. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
2939. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
2940. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
2941. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
2942. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
2943. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
2944. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
2945. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
2946. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
2947. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
2948. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
2949. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
2950. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
2951. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
2952. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
2953. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
2954. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
2955. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2956. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
2957. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
2958. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
2959. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
2960. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
2961. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
2962. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
2963. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
2964. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
2965. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
2966. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
2967. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
2968. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
2969. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
2970. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
2971. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
2972. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
2973. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
2974. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
2975. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
2976. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
2977. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
2978. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
2979. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
2980. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
2981. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
2982. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
2983. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
2984. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
2985. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
2986. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
2987. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
2988. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
2989. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
2990. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
2991. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
2992. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
2993. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
2994. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
2995. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
2996. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
2997. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
2998. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
2999. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3000. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3001. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3002. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3003. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3004. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3005. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3006. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3007. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3008. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3009. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3010. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3011. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3012. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3013. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3014. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3015. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3016. Pezer Aida, B-72
3017. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3018. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3019. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3020. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3021. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3022. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3023. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3024. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3025. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3026. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3027. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3028. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3029. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3030. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3031. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3032. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3033. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3034. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3035. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3036. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3037. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3038. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3039. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3040. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3041. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3042. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3043. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3044. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3045. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3046. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3047. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3048. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3049. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3050. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3051. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3052. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3053. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3054. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3055. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3056. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3057. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3058. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3059. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3060. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3061. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3062. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3063. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3064. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3065. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3066. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3067. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3068. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3069. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3070. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3071. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3072. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3073. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3074. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3075. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3076. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3077. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3078. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3079. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3080. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3081. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3082. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3083. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3084. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3085. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3086. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3087. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3088. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3089. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3090. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3091. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3092. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3093. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3094. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3095. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3096. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3097. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3098. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3099. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3100. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3101. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3102. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3103. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3104. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3105. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3106. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3107. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3108. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3109. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3110. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3111. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3112. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3113. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3114. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3115. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3116. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3117. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3118. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3119. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3120. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3121. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3122. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3123. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3124. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3125. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3126. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3127. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3128. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3129. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3130. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3131. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3132. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3133. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3134. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3135. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3136. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3137. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3138. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3139. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3140. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3141. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3142. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3143. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3144. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3145. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3146. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3147. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3148. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3149. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3150. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3151. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3152. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3153. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3154. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3155. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3156. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3157. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3158. Pezer Aida, B-72
3159. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3160. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3161. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3162. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3163. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3164. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3165. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3166. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3167. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3168. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3169. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3170. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3171. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3172. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3173. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3174. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3175. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3176. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3177. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3178. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3179. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3180. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3181. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3182. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3183. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3184. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3185. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3186. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3187. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3188. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3189. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3190. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3191. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3192. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3193. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3194. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3195. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3196. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3197. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3198. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3199. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3200. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3201. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3202. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3203. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3204. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3205. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3206. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3207. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3208. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3209. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3210. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3211. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3212. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3213. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3214. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3215. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3216. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3217. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3218. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3219. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3220. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3221. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3222. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3223. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3224. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3225. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3226. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3227. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3228. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3229. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3230. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3231. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3232. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3233. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3234. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3235. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3236. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3237. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3238. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3239. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3240. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3241. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3242. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3243. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3244. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3245. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3246. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3247. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3248. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3249. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3250. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3251. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3252. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3253. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3254. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3255. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3256. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3257. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3258. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3259. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3260. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3261. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3262. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3263. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3264. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3265. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3266. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3267. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3268. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3269. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3270. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3271. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3272. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3273. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3274. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3275. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3276. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3277. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3278. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3279. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3280. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3281. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3282. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3283. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3284. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3285. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3286. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3287. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3288. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3289. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3290. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3291. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3292. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3293. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3294. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3295. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3296. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3297. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3298. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3299. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3300. Pezer Aida, B-72
3301. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3302. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3303. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3304. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3305. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3306. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3307. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3308. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3309. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3310. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3311. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3312. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3313. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3314. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3315. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3316. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3317. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3318. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3319. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3320. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3321. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3322. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3323. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3324. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3325. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3326. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3327. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3328. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3329. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3330. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3331. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3332. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3333. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3334. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3335. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3336. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3337. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3338. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3339. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3340. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3341. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3342. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3343. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3344. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3345. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3346. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3347. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3348. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3349. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3350. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3351. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3352. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3353. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3354. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3355. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3356. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3357. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3358. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3359. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3360. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3361. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3362. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3363. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3364. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3365. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3366. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3367. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3368. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3369. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3370. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3371. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3372. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3373. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3374. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3375. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3376. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3377. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3378. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3379. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3380. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3381. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3382. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3383. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3384. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3385. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3386. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3387. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3388. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3389. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3390. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3391. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3392. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3393. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3394. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3395. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3396. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3397. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3398. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3399. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3400. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3401. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3402. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3403. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3404. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3405. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3406. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3407. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3408. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3409. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3410. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3411. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3412. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3413. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3414. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3415. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3416. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3417. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3418. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3419. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3420. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3421. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3422. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3423. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3424. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3425. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3426. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3427. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3428. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3429. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3430. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3431. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3432. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3433. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3434. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3435. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3436. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3437. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3438. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3439. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3440. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3441. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3442. Pezer Aida, B-72
3443. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3444. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3445. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3446. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3447. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3448. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3449. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3450. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3451. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3452. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3453. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3454. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3455. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3456. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3457. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3458. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3459. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3460. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3461. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3462. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3463. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3464. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3465. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3466. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3467. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3468. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3469. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3470. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3471. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3472. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3473. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3474. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3475. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3476. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3477. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3478. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3479. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3480. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3481. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3482. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3483. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3484. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3485. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3486. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3487. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3488. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3489. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3490. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3491. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3492. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3493. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3494. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3495. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3496. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3497. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3498. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3499. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3500. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3501. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3502. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3503. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3504. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3505. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3506. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3507. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3508. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3509. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3510. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3511. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3512. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3513. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3514. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3515. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3516. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3517. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3518. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3519. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3520. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3521. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3522. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3523. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3524. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3525. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3526. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3527. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3528. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3529. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3530. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3531. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3532. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3533. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3534. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3535. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3536. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3537. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3538. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3539. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3540. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3541. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3542. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3543. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3544. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3545. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3546. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3547. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3548. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3549. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3550. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3551. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3552. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3553. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3554. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3555. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3556. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3557. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3558. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3559. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3560. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3561. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3562. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3563. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3564. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3565. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3566. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3567. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3568. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3569. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3570. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3571. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3572. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3573. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3574. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3575. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3576. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3577. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3578. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3579. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3580. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3581. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3582. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3583. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3584. Pezer Aida, B-72
3585. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3586. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3587. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3588. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3589. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3590. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3591. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3592. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3593. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3594. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3595. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3596. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3597. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3598. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3599. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3600. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3601. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3602. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3603. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3604. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3605. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3606. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3607. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3608. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3609. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3610. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3611. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3612. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3613. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3614. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3615. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3616. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3617. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3618. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3619. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3620. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3621. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3622. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3623. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3624. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3625. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3626. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3627. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3628. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3629. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3630. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3631. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3632. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3633. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3634. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3635. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3636. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3637. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3638. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3639. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3640. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3641. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3642. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3643. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3644. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3645. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3646. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3647. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3648. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3649. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3650. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3651. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3652. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3653. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3654. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3655. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3656. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3657. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3658. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3659. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3660. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3661. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3662. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3663. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3664. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3665. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3666. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3667. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3668. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3669. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3670. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3671. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3672. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3673. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3674. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3675. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3676. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3677. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3678. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3679. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3680. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3681. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3682. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3683. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3684. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3685. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3686. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3687. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3688. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3689. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3690. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3691. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3692. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3693. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3694. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3695. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3696. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3697. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3698. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3699. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3700. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3701. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3702. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3703. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3704. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3705. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3706. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3707. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3708. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3709. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3710. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3711. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3712. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3713. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3714. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3715. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3716. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3717. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3718. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3719. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3720. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3721. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3722. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3723. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3724. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3725. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3726. Pezer Aida, B-72
3727. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3728. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3729. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3730. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3731. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3732. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3733. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3734. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3735. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3736. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3737. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3738. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3739. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3740. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3741. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3742. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3743. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3744. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3745. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3746. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3747. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3748. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3749. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3750. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3751. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3752. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3753. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3754. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3755. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3756. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3757. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3758. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3759. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3760. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3761. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3762. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3763. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3764. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3765. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3766. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3767. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3768. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3769. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3770. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3771. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3772. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3773. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3774. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3775. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3776. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3777. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3778. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3779. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3780. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3781. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3782. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3783. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3784. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3785. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3786. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3787. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3788. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3789. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3790. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3791. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3792. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3793. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3794. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3795. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3796. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3797. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3798. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3799. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3800. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3801. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3802. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3803. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3804. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3805. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3806. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3807. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3808. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3809. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3810. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3811. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3812. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3813. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3814. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3815. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3816. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3817. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3818. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3819. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3820. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3821. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3822. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3823. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3824. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3825. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3826. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3827. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3828. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3829. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3830. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3831. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3832. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3833. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3834. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3835. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3836. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3837. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3838. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3839. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3840. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3841. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3842. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3843. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3844. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3845. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3846. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3847. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3848. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3849. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3850. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3851. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3852. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3853. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3854. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3855. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3856. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3857. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
3858. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
3859. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
3860. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
3861. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
3862. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
3863. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
3864. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
3865. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
3866. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
3867. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
3868. Pezer Aida, B-72
3869. Lindholm Erik, Askim
3870. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3871. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
3872. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
3873. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
3874. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
3875. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
3876. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
3877. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
3878. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
3879. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
3880. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
3881. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
3882. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3883. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
3884. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
3885. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
3886. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3887. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
3888. Tjelle Claus, Askim
3889. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
3890. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
3891. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
3892. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
3893. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
3894. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3895. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
3896. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
3897. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
3898. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
3899. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
3900. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
3901. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
3902. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3903. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
3904. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
3905. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
3906. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
3907. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
3908. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
3909. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
3910. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
3911. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
3912. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
3913. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
3914. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
3915. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
3916. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
3917. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
3918. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
3919. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
3920. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
3921. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3922. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
3923. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
3924. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
3925. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
3926. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
3927. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
3928. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
3929. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
3930. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
3931. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
3932. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
3933. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
3934. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
3935. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
3936. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
3937. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
3938. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
3939. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
3940. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
3941. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
3942. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
3943. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
3944. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
3945. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
3946. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
3947. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
3948. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
3949. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3950. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
3951. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
3952. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
3953. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
3954. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
3955. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
3956. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
3957. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
3958. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
3959. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
3960. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
3961. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
3962. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
3963. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
3964. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
3965. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
3966. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
3967. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
3968. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
3969. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
3970. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
3971. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
3972. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
3973. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
3974. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
3975. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
3976. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
3977. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
3978. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
3979. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
3980. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
3981. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
3982. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
3983. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
3984. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
3985. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
3986. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
3987. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
3988. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
3989. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
3990. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
3991. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
3992. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
3993. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
3994. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
3995. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
3996. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
3997. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
3998. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
3999. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4000. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4001. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4002. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4003. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4004. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4005. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4006. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4007. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4008. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4009. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4010. Pezer Aida, B-72
4011. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4012. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4013. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4014. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4015. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4016. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4017. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4018. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4019. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4020. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4021. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4022. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4023. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4024. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4025. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4026. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4027. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4028. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4029. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4030. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4031. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4032. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4033. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4034. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4035. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4036. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4037. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4038. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4039. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4040. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4041. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4042. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4043. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4044. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4045. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4046. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4047. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4048. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4049. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4050. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4051. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4052. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4053. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4054. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4055. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4056. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4057. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4058. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4059. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4060. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4061. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4062. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4063. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4064. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4065. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4066. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4067. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4068. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4069. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4070. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4071. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4072. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4073. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4074. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4075. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4076. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4077. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4078. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4079. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4080. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4081. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4082. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4083. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4084. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4085. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4086. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4087. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4088. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4089. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4090. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4091. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4092. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4093. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4094. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4095. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4096. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4097. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4098. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4099. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4100. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4101. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4102. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4103. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4104. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4105. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4106. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4107. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4108. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4109. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4110. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4111. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4112. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4113. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4114. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4115. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4116. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4117. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4118. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4119. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4120. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4121. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4122. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4123. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4124. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4125. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4126. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4127. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4128. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4129. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4130. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4131. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4132. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4133. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4134. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4135. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4136. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4137. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4138. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4139. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4140. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4141. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4142. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4143. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4144. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4145. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4146. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4147. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4148. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4149. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4150. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4151. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4152. Pezer Aida, B-72
4153. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4154. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4155. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4156. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4157. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4158. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4159. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4160. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4161. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4162. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4163. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4164. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4165. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4166. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4167. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4168. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4169. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4170. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4171. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4172. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4173. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4174. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4175. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4176. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4177. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4178. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4179. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4180. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4181. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4182. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4183. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4184. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4185. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4186. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4187. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4188. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4189. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4190. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4191. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4192. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4193. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4194. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4195. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4196. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4197. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4198. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4199. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4200. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4201. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4202. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4203. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4204. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4205. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4206. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4207. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4208. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4209. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4210. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4211. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4212. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4213. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4214. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4215. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4216. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4217. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4218. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4219. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4220. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4221. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4222. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4223. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4224. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4225. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4226. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4227. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4228. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4229. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4230. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4231. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4232. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4233. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4234. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4235. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4236. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4237. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4238. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4239. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4240. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4241. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4242. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4243. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4244. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4245. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4246. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4247. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4248. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4249. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4250. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4251. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4252. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4253. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4254. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4255. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4256. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4257. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4258. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4259. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4260. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4261. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4262. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4263. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4264. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4265. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4266. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4267. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4268. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4269. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4270. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4271. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4272. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4273. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4274. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4275. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4276. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4277. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4278. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4279. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4280. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4281. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4282. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4283. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4284. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4285. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4286. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4287. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4288. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4289. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4290. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4291. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4292. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4293. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4294. Pezer Aida, B-72
4295. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4296. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4297. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4298. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4299. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4300. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4301. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4302. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4303. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4304. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4305. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4306. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4307. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4308. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4309. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4310. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4311. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4312. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4313. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4314. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4315. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4316. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4317. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4318. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4319. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4320. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4321. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4322. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4323. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4324. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4325. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4326. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4327. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4328. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4329. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4330. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4331. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4332. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4333. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4334. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4335. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4336. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4337. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4338. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4339. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4340. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4341. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4342. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4343. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4344. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4345. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4346. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4347. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4348. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4349. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4350. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4351. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4352. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4353. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4354. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4355. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4356. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4357. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4358. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4359. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4360. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4361. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4362. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4363. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4364. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4365. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4366. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4367. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4368. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4369. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4370. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4371. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4372. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4373. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4374. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4375. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4376. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4377. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4378. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4379. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4380. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4381. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4382. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4383. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4384. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4385. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4386. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4387. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4388. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4389. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4390. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4391. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4392. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4393. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4394. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4395. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4396. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4397. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4398. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4399. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4400. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4401. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4402. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4403. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4404. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4405. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4406. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4407. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4408. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4409. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4410. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4411. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4412. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4413. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4414. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4415. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4416. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4417. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4418. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4419. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4420. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4421. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4422. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4423. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4424. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4425. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4426. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4427. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4428. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4429. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4430. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4431. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4432. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4433. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4434. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4435. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4436. Pezer Aida, B-72
4437. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4438. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4439. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4440. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4441. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4442. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4443. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4444. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4445. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4446. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4447. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4448. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4449. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4450. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4451. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4452. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4453. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4454. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4455. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4456. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4457. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4458. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4459. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4460. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4461. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4462. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4463. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4464. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4465. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4466. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4467. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4468. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4469. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4470. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4471. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4472. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4473. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4474. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4475. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4476. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4477. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4478. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4479. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4480. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4481. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4482. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4483. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4484. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4485. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4486. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4487. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4488. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4489. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4490. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4491. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4492. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4493. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4494. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4495. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4496. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4497. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4498. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4499. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4500. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4501. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4502. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4503. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4504. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4505. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4506. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4507. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4508. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4509. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4510. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4511. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4512. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4513. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4514. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4515. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4516. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4517. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4518. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4519. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4520. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4521. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4522. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4523. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4524. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4525. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4526. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4527. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4528. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4529. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4530. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4531. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4532. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4533. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4534. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4535. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4536. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4537. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4538. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4539. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4540. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4541. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4542. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4543. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4544. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4545. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4546. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4547. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4548. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4549. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4550. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4551. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4552. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4553. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4554. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4555. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4556. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4557. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4558. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4559. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4560. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4561. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4562. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4563. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4564. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4565. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4566. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4567. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4568. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4569. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4570. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4571. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4572. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4573. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4574. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4575. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4576. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4577. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4578. Pezer Aida, B-72
4579. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4580. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4581. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4582. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4583. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4584. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4585. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4586. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4587. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4588. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4589. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4590. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4591. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4592. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4593. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4594. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4595. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4596. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4597. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4598. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4599. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4600. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4601. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4602. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4603. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4604. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4605. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4606. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4607. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4608. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4609. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4610. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4611. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4612. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4613. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4614. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4615. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4616. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4617. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4618. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4619. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4620. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4621. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4622. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4623. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4624. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4625. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4626. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4627. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4628. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4629. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4630. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4631. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4632. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4633. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4634. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4635. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4636. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4637. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4638. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4639. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4640. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4641. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4642. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4643. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4644. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4645. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4646. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4647. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4648. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4649. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4650. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4651. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4652. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4653. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4654. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4655. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4656. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4657. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4658. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4659. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4660. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4661. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4662. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4663. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4664. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4665. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4666. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4667. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4668. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4669. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4670. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4671. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4672. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4673. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4674. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4675. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4676. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4677. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4678. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4679. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4680. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4681. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4682. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4683. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4684. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4685. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4686. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4687. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4688. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4689. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4690. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4691. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4692. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4693. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4694. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4695. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4696. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4697. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4698. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4699. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4700. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4701. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4702. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4703. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4704. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4705. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4706. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4707. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4708. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4709. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4710. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4711. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4712. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4713. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4714. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4715. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4716. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4717. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4718. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4719. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4720. Pezer Aida, B-72
4721. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4722. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4723. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4724. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4725. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4726. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4727. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4728. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4729. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4730. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4731. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4732. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4733. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4734. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4735. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4736. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4737. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4738. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4739. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4740. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4741. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4742. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4743. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4744. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4745. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4746. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4747. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4748. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4749. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4750. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4751. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4752. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4753. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4754. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4755. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4756. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4757. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4758. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4759. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4760. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4761. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4762. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4763. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4764. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4765. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4766. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4767. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4768. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4769. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4770. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4771. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4772. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4773. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4774. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4775. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4776. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4777. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4778. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4779. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4780. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4781. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4782. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4783. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4784. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4785. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4786. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4787. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4788. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4789. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4790. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4791. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4792. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4793. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4794. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4795. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4796. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4797. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4798. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4799. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4800. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4801. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4802. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4803. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4804. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4805. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4806. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4807. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4808. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4809. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4810. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4811. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4812. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4813. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4814. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4815. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4816. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4817. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4818. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4819. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4820. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4821. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4822. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4823. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4824. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4825. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4826. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4827. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4828. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4829. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4830. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4831. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4832. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4833. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4834. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4835. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4836. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4837. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4838. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4839. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4840. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4841. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4842. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4843. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4844. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4845. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4846. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4847. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4848. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4849. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4850. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4851. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4852. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4853. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4854. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4855. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4856. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4857. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
4858. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
4859. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
4860. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
4861. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
4862. Pezer Aida, B-72
4863. Lindholm Erik, Askim
4864. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4865. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
4866. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
4867. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
4868. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
4869. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
4870. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
4871. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
4872. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
4873. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
4874. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
4875. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
4876. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4877. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
4878. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
4879. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
4880. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4881. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
4882. Tjelle Claus, Askim
4883. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
4884. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
4885. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
4886. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
4887. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
4888. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4889. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4890. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
4891. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
4892. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
4893. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
4894. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
4895. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
4896. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4897. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
4898. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
4899. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
4900. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
4901. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
4902. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
4903. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
4904. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
4905. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
4906. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
4907. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
4908. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
4909. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
4910. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
4911. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
4912. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
4913. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
4914. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
4915. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4916. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
4917. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
4918. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
4919. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
4920. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
4921. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
4922. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
4923. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
4924. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
4925. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
4926. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
4927. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
4928. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
4929. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
4930. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
4931. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
4932. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
4933. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
4934. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
4935. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
4936. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
4937. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
4938. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
4939. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
4940. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
4941. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
4942. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
4943. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4944. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
4945. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
4946. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
4947. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
4948. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
4949. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
4950. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
4951. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
4952. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
4953. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
4954. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
4955. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
4956. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
4957. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
4958. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
4959. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
4960. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
4961. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
4962. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
4963. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
4964. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
4965. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
4966. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
4967. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
4968. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
4969. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
4970. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
4971. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
4972. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
4973. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
4974. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
4975. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
4976. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
4977. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
4978. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
4979. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
4980. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
4981. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
4982. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
4983. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
4984. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
4985. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
4986. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
4987. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
4988. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
4989. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
4990. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
4991. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
4992. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
4993. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
4994. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
4995. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
4996. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
4997. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
4998. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
4999. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
5000. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
5001. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
5002. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
5003. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
5004. Pezer Aida, B-72
5005. Lindholm Erik, Askim
5006. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
5007. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
5008. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
5009. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
5010. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
5011. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
5012. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
5013. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
5014. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
5015. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
5016. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
5017. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
5018. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5019. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
5020. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
5021. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
5022. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
5023. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
5024. Tjelle Claus, Askim
5025. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
5026. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
5027. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
5028. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
5029. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
5030. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5031. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5032. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
5033. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
5034. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
5035. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
5036. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
5037. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
5038. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
5039. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
5040. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
5041. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
5042. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
5043. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
5044. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
5045. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
5046. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
5047. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
5048. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
5049. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
5050. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
5051. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
5052. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
5053. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
5054. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
5055. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
5056. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
5057. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5058. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
5059. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
5060. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
5061. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
5062. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
5063. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
5064. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
5065. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
5066. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
5067. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
5068. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
5069. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
5070. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
5071. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
5072. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
5073. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
5074. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
5075. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
5076. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
5077. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
5078. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
5079. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
5080. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
5081. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
5082. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
5083. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
5084. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
5085. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5086. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
5087. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
5088. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
5089. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
5090. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
5091. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
5092. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
5093. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
5094. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
5095. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
5096. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
5097. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
5098. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
5099. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
5100. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
5101. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
5102. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
5103. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
5104. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
5105. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
5106. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
5107. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
5108. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
5109. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
5110. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
5111. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
5112. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
5113. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
5114. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
5115. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
5116. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
5117. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
5118. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
5119. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
5120. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
5121. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
5122. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5123. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
5124. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
5125. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
5126. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
5127. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
5128. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
5129. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
5130. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
5131. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
5132. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
5133. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
5134. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
5135. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
5136. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
5137. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
5138. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
5139. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
5140. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
5141. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
5142. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
5143. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
5144. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
5145. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
5146. Pezer Aida, B-72
5147. Lindholm Erik, Askim
5148. Selmer Hans Georg, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
5149. Christensen Øyvind, Kjelsås BTK
5150. Hinrichsen Dag Wolf, Skjoldar IL
5151. Karlsrud Alexander, Harestua IL
5152. Herland Arvid, Fokus BTK
5153. Olafsen Leif Olav, Nordre Eidsvoll IL
5154. Nilsen John Erik, Drammen BTK
5155. Monsen Odd, Sportsklubben Heros
5156. Werstad Somjit, Trondheim BTK
5157. Amundsen Joe, Harestua IL
5158. Bergerseter Erik, Kobra BTK
5159. Frilseth Terje, Lynild BTK
5160. Greve Gunnar, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5161. Eriksson Jesper, Bærums Verk
5162. Krogstad Jan Magne, Askim
5163. Martiniussen Frank, Husøy og Foynland IF
5164. Kopperud Bjørn, Drammen BTK
5165. Hæhre Reidar, Drammen BTK
5166. Tjelle Claus, Askim
5167. Thomassen Eyvind, Trondheim BTK
5168. Bratli Tor Arne, Narvik BTK
5169. Ellevold Arne Gunnar Ellingsen, Harestua IL
5170. Dyrerud Thor Arvid , Fokus BTK
5171. Schierning Tommy, Fokus BTK
5172. Solheim Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5173. Nessøy Svein, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
5174. Sundsfjord Jostein, Bodø BTK
5175. Doverby Eva, Langhus IL
5176. Stenvold Morten, Vind IL
5177. Wedøe Gunnar, Sportsklubben Heros
5178. Jensen Jens Th., Fornebu BTK
5179. Kuhn Marta, Bærums Verk
5180. Dahl Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
5181. Johansen Sigbjørn Skjerpen, Bodø BTK
5182. Kristensen Bjørn, Drammen BTK
5183. Fredriksen Øystein, Modum BTK
5184. Andresen Jan Egil, Fornebu BTK
5185. Solheim Kolbjørn, Vind IL
5186. Gundersen Hilde, Fornebu BTK
5187. Henriksen Camilla QinghuaYu, Langhus IL
5188. Synnevåg Arne, Sportsklubben Heros
5189. Zahlten Holger , Harestua IL
5190. Leffmann Ragnar, Randaberg BTK
5191. Willoch Håkon Røise, Kjelsås BTK
5192. Eig Tore, Kobra BTK
5193. Dalberg Hans , Drammen BTK
5194. Benterud Mads, Lynild BTK
5195. Høeg Lise Solem, Trondheim BTK
5196. Guldbrandsen Thomas, Harestua IL
5197. Nilsen Anne Wiik, Drammen BTK
5198. Olafsen Øyvind , Drammen BTK
5199. Aune Kjersti, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5200. Sørensen Kjell Erling, Sportsklubben Heros
5201. Wannberg Bjørn, Skjoldar IL
5202. Aaserud Svein Arild, Drammen BTK
5203. Zeiffert Jan, Fornebu BTK
5204. Rørdam Ragnar, Lynild BTK
5205. Kristiansen Ole, Drammen BTK
5206. Tancred Olsen Odd, Vind IL
5207. Eide Arne, Drammen BTK
5208. Aronsen Jan Aage, Lynild BTK
5209. Arnesen Jens Erik, Askim
5210. Akstun Dag, Bærums Verk
5211. Jahrman Geir Raymond, Lynild BTK
5212. Nilsen Lloyd, Drammen BTK
5213. Larsen Astrid, Lynild BTK
5214. Nonslid Geir Idar, Skjoldar IL
5215. Olafsen Roar, Drammen BTK
5216. Haug Jørgen, Kobra BTK
5217. Johnsen Kjetil , Dal IL
5218. Stokke Karin, Lynild BTK
5219. Dammen Erik Martin, Modum BTK
5220. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
5221. Hansen Brit, Lynild BTK
5222. Johansen Svein-Erik, Sarpsborg BTK
5223. Bergstrøm Arild, Drammen BTK
5224. Jemterud Kjell, Lynild BTK
5225. Hornnes Marianne, Fornebu BTK
5226. Souri Mahta, Fokus BTK
5227. Fischer Yvonne Roth, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5228. Tvedt Norman, Lynild BTK
5229. Kittelsen Bjørg, Lynild BTK
5230. Halvorsen Unni, Langhus IL
5231. Høsteng Pål, Modum BTK
5232. Neskvern Line, Kobra BTK
5233. Handegård Ane, Bodø BTK
5234. Andresen Tor, Modum BTK
5235. Leffmann Sissel, Randaberg BTK
5236. Skjærsveen Elsa, Lynild BTK
5237. Pettersen Lene, Kobra BTK
5238. Haug Anne, Kobra BTK
5239. Tønsaker Berit Virag, B-72
5240. Schroeter Ute, Fornebu BTK
5241. Kopperud Erna , Drammen BTK
5242. Kristansen Ruth Berit, Drammen BTK
5243. Nilsen Bjørg Wiik, Drammen BTK
5244. Sjøvik Randi, Kobra BTK
5245. Hæhre Berit, Drammen BTK
5246. Moen Lena Haugland, Drammen BTK
5247. Lindmo Haug Tove , Kobra BTK
5248. Aaserud Solfrid, Drammen BTK
5249. Strange2 John (følge), Lynild BTK
5250. Jemterud2 Kjell (følge), Lynild BTK
5251. Bergersen Thomas A, B-72
5252. Mysen Hans Terje, Husøy og Foynland IF
5253. Skjerping Mona, Kjelsås BTK
5254. Rønningen Torstein, B-72
5255. Guttormsen Pål, Fokus BTK
5256. Vikstrøm Magnus, Kjelsås BTK
5257. Yalda Shahram, Fornebu BTK
5258. Gundersen Thomas, Kjelsås BTK
5259. Kristoffersen Tore , Kjelsås BTK
5260. Andersson Birger, Kjelsås BTK
5261. Witsøe Inge, Trondheim BTK
5262. Bergersen Jan W., Fokus BTK
5263. Rønningen Dag, Kobra BTK
5264. Krumina Laura, Klemetsrud IL Bordtennis
5265. Hauger Christian, Kobra BTK
5266. Amundsen Per Erik, Husøy og Foynland IF
5267. Tvervaag Dag, Fornebu BTK
5268. Aall Kevin, Husøy og Foynland IF
5269. Uddeholt Ludvig, Fornebu BTK
5270. Heienberg Helge, Sportsklubben Heros
5271. Lillevoll Bjørn Idar, Bodø BTK
5272. Bangsund Andreas, Sarpsborg BTK
5273. Folkeson Svein, Fokus BTK
5274. Helseth Knut, Fokus BTK
5275. Strange John Haakon, Lynild BTK
5276. Skolt Endre, Fornebu BTK
5277. Zeiffert Kenneth, Fornebu BTK
5278. Andreassen Simon, Narvik BTK
5279. Ekrann Terje, Lynild BTK
5280. Gundersen Per-Åge, Trondheim BTK
5281. Johansen Ketil, Bodø BTK
5282. Brunsvik Inge, Narvik BTK
5283. Buettner Tom, Husøy og Foynland IF
5284. Sundberg Bård, Trondheim BTK
5285. Heie Per, Fokus BTK
5286. Solheim Thor, Sportsklubben Heros
5287. Skjerping Knut, Kjelsås BTK
5288. Pezer Aida, B-72