Deltageroversikt

Damer Eldre Junior
1. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
2. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, B-72
3. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
4. Pirtskhalava Kristina, Bodø BTK
5. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
6. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
7. Olavesen Marie, B-72
8. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
Damer Elite
1. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
2. Gjelle Maja H. , B-72
3. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
4. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
5. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
6. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
7. Toftaker Martine, B-72
8. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
Funksjonshemmede
1. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
2. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
3. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
4. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
5. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
6. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
7. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
8. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
Gutter 15 år
1. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, B-72
2. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, B-72
3. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4. Steen Martin, B-72
5. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
6. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
7. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
8. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
HE Reserve
1. Søndberg Casper, Fornebu BTK
2. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, B-72
HEJ Res
1. Brennhagen Anders, B-72
2. Persson Hilding Totland, B-72
Herrer Eldre Junior
1. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
2. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
3. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
4. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
5. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
6. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
7. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
8. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
Herrer Elite
1. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
2. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
3. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
4. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
5. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
6. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
7. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
8. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
Jenter 15 år
1. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
2. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
3. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
4. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
5. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
6. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
7. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
8. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
Jenter 15 Res
1. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK