Deltageroversikt

    

1. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
2. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
3. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
4. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
5. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
6. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
7. Olavesen Marie, B-72
8. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
9. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
10. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
11. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
12. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
13. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
14. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
15. Olavesen Marie, B-72
16. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
17. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
18. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
19. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
20. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
21. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
22. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
23. Olavesen Marie, B-72
24. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
25. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
26. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
27. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
28. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
29. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
30. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
31. Olavesen Marie, B-72
32. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
33. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
34. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
35. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
36. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
37. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
38. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
39. Olavesen Marie, B-72
40. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
41. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
42. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
43. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
44. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
45. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
46. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
47. Olavesen Marie, B-72
48. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
49. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
50. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
51. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
52. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
53. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
54. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
55. Olavesen Marie, B-72
56. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
57. Kalvatn Anne Sophie, Fokus BTK
58. Wetzel Katarina Evensen, B-72
59. Green Aurora Fossåen, Fokus BTK
60. Vimalasenan Akshaya, B-72
61. Pirtskhalava Kristina, B-72
62. Selvasri Sarania, B-72
63. Olavesen Marie, B-72
64. Pasakinskaite Gertruda, B-72
1. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
2. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
3. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
4. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
5. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
6. Toftaker Martine, B-72
7. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
8. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
9. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
10. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
11. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
12. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
13. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
14. Toftaker Martine, B-72
15. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
16. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
17. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
18. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
19. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
20. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
21. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
22. Toftaker Martine, B-72
23. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
24. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
25. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
26. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
27. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
28. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
29. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
30. Toftaker Martine, B-72
31. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
32. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
33. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
34. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
35. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
36. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
37. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
38. Toftaker Martine, B-72
39. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
40. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
41. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
42. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
43. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
44. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
45. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
46. Toftaker Martine, B-72
47. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
48. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
49. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
50. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
51. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
52. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
53. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
54. Toftaker Martine, B-72
55. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
56. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
57. Doval Ilka, Modum BTK
58. Carlsen Rebekka, B-72
59. Gjelle Maja H. , Bodø BTK
60. Skåttet Rikke Balgaard, B-72
61. Nilsen Nora Bagner, Stord BTK
62. Toftaker Martine, B-72
63. Horgen Sarah, Stord BTK
64. Lange Lisa Marie, Fokus BTK
1. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
2. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
3. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
4. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
5. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
6. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
7. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
8. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
9. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
10. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
11. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
12. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
13. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
14. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
15. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
16. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
17. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
18. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
19. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
20. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
21. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
22. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
23. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
24. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
25. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
26. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
27. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
28. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
29. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
30. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
31. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
32. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
33. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
34. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
35. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
36. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
37. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
38. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
39. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
40. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
41. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
42. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
43. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
44. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
45. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
46. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
47. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
48. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
49. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
50. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
51. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
52. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
53. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
54. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
55. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
56. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
57. Sætre Thomas, Bergen HIL
58. Dahlen Aida, Randesund IL - BTG
59. Salomonsen Steffen, Fokus BTK
60. Jacobsen Pablo, Fornebu BTK
61. Johansen Fredrik N, Fokus BTK
62. Titlestad Brage Æsøy, Laksevåg BTK
63. Koteng Markus T., Trondheim BTK
64. Støldal Jan Erik, Bergen HIL
1. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
2. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
3. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
4. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
5. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
6. Steen Martin, B-72
7. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
8. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
9. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
10. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
11. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
12. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
13. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
14. Steen Martin, B-72
15. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
16. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
17. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
18. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
19. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
20. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
21. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
22. Steen Martin, B-72
23. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
24. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
25. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
26. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
27. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
28. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
29. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
30. Steen Martin, B-72
31. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
32. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
33. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
34. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
35. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
36. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
37. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
38. Steen Martin, B-72
39. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
40. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
41. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
42. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
43. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
44. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
45. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
46. Steen Martin, B-72
47. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
48. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
49. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
50. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
51. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
52. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
53. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
54. Steen Martin, B-72
55. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
56. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
57. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
58. Buringrud-Langen Fredrik, Oslo BTK
59. Näslund Mattis, Fjell-Kameraterne,IL
60. Frøseth Martin, Tingvoll BTK
61. Hovdenak Noah, Fokus BTK
62. Steen Martin, B-72
63. Halsteinli Daniel, Fokus BTK
64. Rajkumar Roshman James, Fokus BTK
1. Søndberg Casper, Fornebu BTK
2. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
3. Søndberg Casper, Fornebu BTK
4. Nilsen Henrik Bagner, Oslo BTK
1. Brennhagen Anders, B-72
2. Persson Hilding Totland, B-72
3. Brennhagen Anders, B-72
4. Persson Hilding Totland, B-72
1. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
2. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
3. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
4. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
5. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
6. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
7. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
8. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
9. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
10. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
11. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
12. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
13. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
14. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
15. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
16. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
17. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
18. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
19. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
20. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
21. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
22. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
23. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
24. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
25. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
26. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
27. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
28. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
29. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
30. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
31. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
32. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
33. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
34. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
35. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
36. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
37. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
38. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
39. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
40. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
41. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
42. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
43. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
44. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
45. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
46. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
47. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
48. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
49. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
50. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
51. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
52. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
53. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
54. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
55. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
56. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
57. Låte Thomas, Hardanger BTK
58. Andersson Jan Roger, Hardanger BTK
59. Egenberg Gard, Sportsklubben Heros
60. Sørheim Sigurd Tjalveson, Fornebu BTK
61. Flåøien Jonas, B-72
62. Horvli Even Nikolai, Molde BTK
63. Aarsund Snorre Amundsen, Harestua IL
64. Sporsheim Andreas, Molde BTK
1. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
2. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
3. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
4. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
5. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
6. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
7. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
8. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
9. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
10. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
11. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
12. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
13. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
14. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
15. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
16. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
17. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
18. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
19. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
20. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
21. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
22. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
23. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
24. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
25. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
26. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
27. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
28. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
29. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
30. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
31. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
32. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
33. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
34. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
35. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
36. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
37. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
38. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
39. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
40. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
41. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
42. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
43. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
44. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
45. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
46. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
47. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
48. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
49. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
50. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
51. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
52. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
53. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
54. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
55. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
56. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
57. Andersson Roger, Hardanger BTK
58. Lindholm Eskil, Fornebu BTK
59. Haug Borgar, Fokus BTK
60. Meringdal Fredrik, Laksevåg BTK
61. Ojakangas Jimmy, Laksevåg BTK
62. Holm Magnus B., Trondheim BTK
63. Fleischer Petter, Trondheim BTK
64. Vetvik Finn, Fornebu BTK
1. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
1. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
2. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
3. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
4. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
5. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
6. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
7. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
8. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
9. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
10. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
11. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
12. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
13. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
14. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
15. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
16. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
17. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
18. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
19. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
20. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
21. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
22. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
23. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
24. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
25. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
26. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
27. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
28. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
29. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
30. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
31. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
32. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
33. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
34. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
35. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
36. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
37. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
38. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
39. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
40. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
41. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
42. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
43. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
44. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
45. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
46. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
47. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
48. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
49. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
50. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
51. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
52. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
53. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
54. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
55. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
56. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK
57. Hovden Hanna, Oppegård IL
58. Kalvatn Christine, B-72
59. Myklebust Anja M., Tingvoll BTK
60. Neskvern Mathilde, Kobra BTK
61. Humberseth Anastastia , Skodje IL
62. Willassen Kristine, Bodø BTK
63. Eilertsen Victoria, Sportsklubben Heros
64. Bøthun-Bendiksen Nora, Fokus BTK